KUNSTIKOOL 
2016-2017

I KLASS

 1 Anijärv Toomas  
  
 II klass
 
1
Kamarik
Helena-Karmen


2
Särak
Carmen-Katriine


III klass

1
Kolõtšev
Eliise


2
Laev
Anna Maria


 3Oosim Kristel  
IV klass
1
Õunapuu
Elina


Vaba õppekavaga klass

1White
Mia Ann


2Kelder
Elisabeth Carolyn


3
Kalmet
Berta-Benita


4
Kukispuu
Helena Caroly


5









MUUSIKA PÕHIOSAKOND



I klass
 1 ElissaarEneli
 klaverAnu Kurm
 2 KalmetBerta-Benita
viiul
Gunnar Grencštein
 3 KastepõldNaatan
tšello
Mati Põdra
 4 LaanemäeMadli
klaver
Anu Kurm
 5 LompKenneth
klaver
Merje Vahula
 6 NõmmKarl-Kristian
kitarr
Irja Hark
 7 PikkmetsMaia
viiul
Gunnar Grencštein
 8 VerkEmily
klaver
Anu Kurm
     II klass  
 1 AntsiAnu
kitarr
Irja hark
 2 ArpiainenEster
klaver
Merje Vahula
 3 Arpiainen Erekklaver Merje Vahula
 4 Jõgi Hanna Liseth
flööt
 Taavi Reimets
 5 Kelder Elisabeth Carolyn
klaver
 Merje Vahula
 6 Kukispuu Helena Caroly
klaver Anu Kurm
 7 KärpKertu
klaver
Anu Kurm
 8 LeppTereesa
klaver
Anu Kurm
 9 UlmMiia
viiul
Gunnar Grencštein
 10 UlmTormi
löökpill
Mati Põdra
 11 VeepaluAlisa
klaver
Anu Kurm
 12 KangurKertu
viiul
Gunnar Grentcštein
    III klass
 
1
Vendel
Mari-Liis
tšello
Mati Põdra
2
Vilbiks
Mark Ra
tromboon
Mati Põdra
3
Urb
Kai
klaver
Anu Kurm



IV klass
1
Anijärv
Andres
akordion
Helgi Vellemäe
2
Elmers
Karl-Endrik
kitarr
Irja Hark
3
Kastepõld
Jakob
akordion
Helgi Vellemäe
4Leemets
Kevin
kitarr
Irja Hark
5Oosim
Helina
klaver
Anu Kurm
6Pikkmets
Tuuli
akordion
Helgi Vellemäe
7Kalde
Aleksandra
klaver
Merje Vahula
8Vahula
Meriel
viiul
Gunnar Grencštein



V klass
1
Kaasik
Timmo
kitarr
Irja Hark
2
Leever
Jakob
klaver
Merje Vahula
3
Murumets
Karl
kitarr
Irja Hark
4
Noormets
Hugo
löökpillid
Mati Põdra
5
Pajumets
August-Melvin
löökpillid
Mati Põdra
7
Pindis
Ralf
löökpillid
Mati Põdra



VI klass
1 Johanson Kristiina Viiul / klaver
Gunnar Grencštein
2 Kastepõld Eva Maria Klaver /kunst
Anu Kurm
3
Lepp Johannes Akordion Helgi Vellemäe
4
Lepp Tõnis Puhkpill Mati Põdra
 5 Malk HannaKlarnet
Taavi Reimets
 6 Mikkus Birgitlöökpillid
Mati Põdra
 7 MikkusErik
kontrabass
Mati põdra
8
Põld Marleen Klaver Anu Kurm
9
Stahlman
Svea
klarnet
Taavi Reimets
10
Ulm Laura Viiul / klaver
Gunnar Grencštein
 11 UrbLii
klaver
Anu Kurm
12
Villers Robico Akordion Helgi Vellemäe



VII klass
1
Kastepõld Samuel Puhkpill / saksofon
Mati Põdra
2
Michels Joosep Viiul/ klaver
Gunnar Grencštein
3
Nikkel Silver Akordion / tromboon
Mati Põdra
4
Pikkmets Triinu Klaver
Merje Vahula
5
Põld Marten Kitarr Irja Hark



LISA
2
Lepik Laura puhkpill
Mati Põdra
4
Villers Melody Klaver
Merje Vahula
Vaba õppekava
1
Alpius
Melani
klaver

 2JänesIlona
  
 3 KangurKreete Liisa
klaver 
4
Männik
Margot
flööt
Mati Põdra
5
Pikkmets
Morris
kitarr