KUNSTIKOOL 
2018-2019

I klass

 1 AntsiAnu
  
 2 Kukispuu Helena Caroly
  
 3 SahkaiKeili-Kertu
  
  II klass
  
 1 Anijärv Toomas  
 2 PõhakoAstrid
  
 III klass
 
1
Särak
Carmen-Katriine


IV klass

1
Laev
Anna Maria


 2Oosim Kristel  
Vaba õppekavaga klass

1White
Mia Ann


2Saare
Siiri


3
Kalmet
Berta-Benita


4




5









MUUSIKA PÕHIOSAKOND
     I klass  
 1 KeskülaElisabeth
klaver
 Merje Vahula
 2 Lend Mairold kitarrIrja hark
 3 SõberLisbet
 klaverAnu Kurm
 4 Tuuling-E. Lennart Elling
viiul
Gunnar Grencštein
 5 Tuuling-E Eldar Enn
 kitarr Irja Hark
 6 UrbKert
 vaskpill Mati Põdra



II klass
 1 ElissaarEneli
 klaverAnu Kurm
 2 KalmetBerta-Benita
viiul
Gunnar Grencštein
 3 LaanemäeMadli
klaver
Anu Kurm
 4 LompKenneth
klaver
Merje Vahula
 5 NõmmKarl-Kristian
kitarr
Irja Hark
 6 PikkmetsMaia
viiul
Gunnar Grencštein
 7 VerkEmily
klaver
Anu Kurm
    I II klass  
 1 AntsiAnu
kitarr
Irja hark
 2 ArpiainenEster
klaver
Merje Vahula
 3 Arpiainen Erekklaver Merje Vahula
 4 Jõgi Hanna Liseth
flööt
 Taavi Reimets
 5 Kelder Elisabeth Carolyn
klaver
 Merje Vahula
 6 KärpKertu
klaver
Anu Kurm
 7 LeppTereesa
klaver
Anu Kurm
 8 UlmMiia
viiul
Gunnar Grencštein
 9 UlmTormi
löökpill
Mati Põdra
 10 VeepaluAlisa
klaver
Anu Kurm
 11 KangurKertu
viiul
Gunnar Grentcštein
    IV klass
 
1
Vendel
Mari-Liis
tšello
Mati Põdra
2
Urb
Kai
klaver
Anu Kurm



V klass
1
Anijärv
Andres
akordion
Helgi Vellemäe
2
Elmers
Karl-Endrik
kitarr
Irja Hark
3
Leemets
Kevin
kitarr
Irja Hark
4
Pikkmets
Tuuli
akordion
Helgi Vellemäe
5
Kalde
Aleksandra
klaver
Merje Vahula
6
Vahula
Meriel
viiul
Gunnar Grencštein



VI klass
1
Leever
Jakob
klaver
Merje Vahula
2Murumets
Karl
kitarr
Irja Hark
3Noormets
Hugo
löökpillid
Mati Põdra
4Pajumets
August-Melvin
löökpillid
Mati Põdra
5
Pindis
Ralf
löökpillid
Mati Põdra



VII klass
1 Johanson Kristiina Viiul / klaver
Gunnar Grencštein
2 Kastepõld Eva Maria Klaver /kunst
Anu Kurm
3
Lepp Johannes Akordion Helgi Vellemäe
4
Lepp Tõnis Puhkpill Mati Põdra
 5 Malk HannaKlarnet
Taavi Reimets
 6 Mikkus Birgitlöökpillid
Mati Põdra
 7 MikkusErik
kontrabass
Mati põdra
8
Põld Marleen Klaver Anu Kurm
9
Stahlman
Svea
klarnet
Taavi Reimets
10
Ulm Laura Viiul / klaver
Gunnar Grencštein
11
Villers Robico Akordion Helgi Vellemäe



LISA
1
Kastepõld Samuel Puhkpill / saksofon
Mati Põdra
2
Pikkmets Triinu Klaver
Merje Vahula
3
Lepik Laura puhkpill
Mati Põdra
4
Villers Melody Klaver
Merje Vahula
 5 SaatmäeKulla
trompet
Mati Põdra
 6 UrbLii
klaver
Anu Kurm
Vaba õppekava
 1 KaasArmin
  
 2 KaasMelani
  
 3 KangurKreete Liisa
klaver 
4
Pikkmets
Morris
kitarr

 5 ÜksväravIndrek
klaver